MUNICIPIO NOMBRE 1º APELLIDO 2º APELLIDO PARTIDO POLÍTICO
ABIEGO Francisco Javier Jordan Mairal PP
ABIZANDA Javier Labat Latorre PAR
ADAHUESCA Francisco Franco Gistau PP
AGÜERO Mª Pilar Viejo Morlans IND
AINSA-SOBRARBE Enrique Pueyo Garcia PSOE
AISA José Antonio Plasencia López PSOE
ALBALATE DE CINCA Ricardo Charlez Peralta PSOE
ALBALATILLO Jesús Lasierra Asín PSOE
ALBELDA Mª Angeles Roca Llop PAR
ALBERO ALTO Ramón Ferrando Lacarte PSOE
ALBERO BAJO Rebeca Mª Rodriguez Gimenez PSOE
ALBERUELA DE TUBO José Manuel Penella Cambra PSOE
ALCALA DE GURREA José Eugenio Marín Atarés PSOE
ALCALA DEL OBISPO Enrique Lafragüeta Valdovinos PSOE
ALCAMPELL Juan Antonio Aurín Sallan PSOE
ALCOLEA DE CINCA Begoña Nasarre Oliva PSOE
ALCUBIERRE Pedro Suñen Pardo PP
ALERRE Francisco Santolaria Alastrué PSOE
ALFANTEGA José Mª Civiac Moreno PP
ALMUDEVAR Jose Luis Abad Abadía PSOE
ALMUNIA DE SAN JUAN Carlos Badina Bruguera PSOE
ALMUNIENTE Joaquín Monesma Delgado PSOE
ALQUEZAR Ana Mª Blasco Castillo PSOE
ALTORRICON Susana Ramón Purroy PSOE
ANGÜES Herminia Ballestín Miguel IND
ANSO Mª Blanca Alfonso de la Riva PSOE
ANTILLON Alejandro Ferrando Fenestra PP
ARAGÜES DEL PUERTO Julia Mª Casajús Borau PSOE
AREN Mª Asunción Codina Marcet PSOE
ARGAVIESO Mónica Soler Navarro PP
ARGUIS Alfonso Gella González PSOE
AYERBE Antonio Biescas Giménez PSOE
AZANUY-ALINS Luis Ángel Zoriguel Peruga PP
AZARA Lucía Carpi Novales PSOE
AZLOR Montserrat Galindo Altemir TU ARAGON
BAELLS Carlos Pablo Callén Sisó PAR
BAILO Martín Torres Ubieto PSOE
BALDELLOU Jesús Enrique Lumbiarres Puso PP
BALLOBAR Esther Saló Urrea PSOE
BANASTAS Antonio Boné Garasa PP
BARBASTRO Fernando Torres Chavarría PP
BARBUES Virginia Arilla Corvinos PP
BARBUÑALES Antonio Garcés Lasus PSOE
BARCABO Carmen Lalueza Giral PSOE
BELVER DE CINCA Fco. Javier Carrasquer Ferrer PP
BENABARRE Yolanda Castelló Carrasquet PSOE
BENASQUE Manuel Mora Bernat PP
BERANUY – Veracruz Jesús Guitart Ferraz PP
BERBEGAL Julián Ferrando Sarrador PSOE
BIELSA Miguel Angel Noguero Mur PSOE
BIERGE Cesar Sánchez Lafarga PSOE
BIESCAS Nuria Pargada Zapater PAR
BINACED Javier Sorinás Citolled PP
BINEFAR Patricia Rivera Escuder PP
BISAURRI Mª Pilar Saludes Vispe PP
BISCARRUES Mª Dolores Giménez Banzo CHA
BLECUA Y TORRES Bernabé Nasarre Zamora IND
BOLTAÑA José Mª Giménez Macarulla PP
BONANSA Marcelino Iglesias Cuartero PSOE
BORAU Sara Jarne Sarasa PSOE
BROTO Carmen Muro Gracia PSOE
CALDEARENAS Primitivo Grasa Cebollero PP
CAMPO José Eusebio Echart Ballarín PAR
CAMPORRELLS José Guillén Zanuy PSOE
CANAL DE BERDUN Fco.Javier Pérez Franco PSOE
CANDASNOS José Santiago Guallarte Ballestar PSOE
CANFRANC Fernando Sánchez Morales PSOE
CAPDESASO Raul Peralta Buisan PSOE
CAPELLA José Ramón Bruballa Grau PAR
CASBAS DE HUESCA Mª Pilar Viu Bescós TU ARAGON
CASTEJON DE MONEGROS Ana Mª Puey Campos PSOE
CASTEJON DE SOS José Manuel Abad Saura PAR
CASTEJON DEL PUENTE Antonio Comps Encuentra PP
CASTELFLORITE Pedro Manuel Loscertales Nogués PSOE
CASTIELLO DE JACA Alvaro Salesa Puente PSOE
CASTIGALEU Adrián Gay Sanagustín PP
CASTILLAZUELO María Martín Suárez PSOE
CASTILLONROY Francisco Rivas Borrás PSOE
CHALAMERA Santiago Villas Enrech PSOE
CHIA Enrique Barrau Pallaruelo PSOE
CHIMILLAS Miguel Angel Torres Palacín PP
COLUNGO David Rubiella Coronas PP
ESPLUS Tania Solans Raluy PSOE
ESTADA José Aguayos Bestué EXISTE
ESTADILLA Mª Pilar Lleyda Zanuy TU ARAGON
ESTOPIÑAN DEL CASTILLO Mª Carmen Aurora Benabarre Calvera PAR
FAGO Enrique Barcos Barcos CHA
FANLO Horacio Palacio Sesé CHA
FISCAL Manuel Larrosa Escartín PSOE
FONZ Mª Ascensión Clusa Planisolis PSOE
FORADADA DEL TOSCAR Pedro Puyalto Delmas PSOE
FRAGA José Ignacio Gramun Castillo PP
FUEVA, LA Jesús Solano Angulo IND
GISTAIN David Bielsa Barrau PAR
GRADO, EL Mª Carmen Obis Matinero PAR
GRAÑEN Carlos Sampériz Enguita PP
GRAUS José Antonio Lagüens Martín PP
GURREA DE GALLEGO Ana Belen Irigoyen Cardona PP
HOZ DE JACA Esperanza López Sanz PAR
HOZ Y COSTEAN Juan José Millaruelo Montaner PSOE
HUERTO Jose Luis Ferrando Castro PP
HUESCA Lorena Orduna Pons PP
IBIECA Iván Esteban Gallego IND
IGRIES José Mª Navarro Ena TU ARAGON
ILCHE Pedro Peropadre Cebollero PSOE
ISABENA Joaquín Montanuy Tremosa PP
JACA Carlos Serrano Pérez PP
JASA José Mª Miranda Val PSOE
LABUERDA Ricardo Torrente Alcampel PSOE
LALUENGA Mª Cristina Juárez Gracia PSOE
LALUEZA Julio Sampériz Corvinos IND
LANAJA Aranzazu Barcos Gazol IND
LAPERDIGUERA Pedro Redol Nadal PP
LASCELLAS-PONZANO Alfredo Pallás Guiral TU ARAGON
LASCUARRE José Luis Lloret Sin PP
LASPAULES Juan Ignacio Espot Ruiz PP
LASPUÑA Antonio Castillo Mur PP
LOARRE Roberto Orós Constante TU ARAGON
LOPORZANO David Suelves PP
LOSCORRALES José Mª Laborda Mongio PP
LUPIÑEN-ORTILLA Carlos Ciria Mallada PP
MONESMA Y CAJIGAR Montserrat Lloret Miranda PAR
MONFLORITE-LASCASAS Jesús Manuel López Ateza TU ARAGON
MONTANUY Esther Cereza Quintana PSOE
MONZON Isaac Claver Ortigosa PP
NAVAL Eusebio José Buil Arauz PSOE
NOVALES Lucía Fernández Carilla TU ARAGON
NUENO Domingo Monaj Tricas PP
OLVENA Sabina Gudel Cambra PP
ONTIÑENA José Javier Ferrer Jordán PP
OSSO DE CINCA Sara Campos Chine PP
PALO Begoña Dorado Nuñez PSOE
PANTICOSA Jesús Mª Úriz Zuloaga PP
PEÑALBA Francisco Javier Cales Ramo PP
PEÑAS DE RIGLOS, LAS Juan Francisco Torralba Pérez PSOE
PERALTA DE ALCOFEA Sergio Gambau Gracia PSOE
PERALTA DE CALASANZ Luis Fuster Calasanz PSOE
PERALTILLA José Pedro Sierra Cebollero PP
PERARRUA Manuel Santos Lalueza Ciutad PAR
PERTUSA Germán Palacio Pueyo PP
PIRACES Victor Catalán Cabrera PSOE
PLAN José Serveto Matías PSOE
POLEÑINO Esther Artieda Puyal PP
POZAN DE VERO Guillermo Mur Espluga PSOE
PUEBLA DE CASTRO, LA Mª Teresa Bardají Lanau PSOE
PUENTE DE MONTAÑANA Jorge Bordes Pueyo PSOE
PUENTE LA REINA DE JACA Sergio Fanlo Ferrández ARAGONESES
PUERTOLAS José Manuel Bielsa Manzano PSOE
PUEYO DE ARAGUAS Sergio Pueyo Juberías PSOE
PUEYO DE SANTA CRUZ Mª Teresa Rupín Moret PP
QUICENA Rafael Blasco Ferrer PSOE
ROBRES Álvaro Domec López PP
SABIÑANIGO Mª Berta Fernández Pueyo PSOE
SAHUN José Luis Rufat Ferraz PSOE
SALAS ALTAS Mª Isabel Lisa López PSOE
SALAS BAJAS Jorge Gracia Andreu PSOE
SALILLAS José Ramón Santolaria Val PP
SALLENT DE GALLEGO Jesús Gericó Urieta PP
SAN ESTEBAN DE LITERA Fernando Sabes Turmo PSOE
SAN JUAN DE PLAN Roberto Serrano Lacarra CHA
SAN MIGUEL DEL CINCA Elisa Sancho Rodellar PSOE
SANGARREN Lucía Pérez Corvinos PSOE
SANTA CILIA DE JACA Adrián Vinacua Giménez PSOE
SANTA CRUZ DE LA SEROS María Fe Vinacua Aquilué PSOE
SANTA MARIA DE DULCIS Mariano Lisa Pano PSOE
SANTALIESTRA Y SAN QUILEZ Mariano Pueyo Campo PSOE
SARIÑENA Juan Miguel Escalzo Millera PSOE
SECASTILLA José Lorenzo Rabal Miranda PP
SEIRA Daniel Larramona Campo PP
SENA Esther Soler Vila PSOE
SENES DE ALCUBIERRE Pablo Allué Abadía PP
SESA Sonia Blanco Carreras PSOE
SESUE Carlos Gaspar Mora Cid PSOE
SIETAMO José Mª Loscertales Aranda PSOE
SOPEIRA Manuel Iglesia Meléndez IND
SOTONERA, LA Mª Isabel Bailo Gella PP
TAMARITE DE LITERA Sandra González Cariello PP
TARDIENTA Miriam Ponsa Brusau PSOE
TELLA-SIN Feliciano Sesé Cazcarra PAR
TIERZ Jesús Alfaro Santafé PSOE
TOLVA Isidro Franco March PSOE
TORLA-ORDESA Jesús Lardiés Rivas PP
TORRALBA DE ARAGON Nicolás José García Labat PP
TORRE LA RIBERA José Franch Aventin PSOE
TORRENTE DE CINCA Rubén Morell Satué IND
TORRES DE ALCANADRE Saúl Pérez Lacasa PP
TORRES DE BARBUES Valentín Calle García PSOE
TRAMACED Pacual David Inglán Otal PP
VALFARTA Mª Mercedes Soler Peinado PP
VALLE DE BARDAJI Alberto Raso Ballarín PSOE
VALLE DE HECHO Marta Lera Mateos PSOE
VALLE DE LIERP José Ángel Rami Nerín PSOE
VELILLA DE CINCA Belén Ibarz Ibarz TU ARAGON
VENCILLON Ramón Capel Vitales PSOE
VIACAMP Y LITERA Jorge Piqué Piquer PSOE
VICIEN Sergio Moreu Bescós PSOE
VILLANOVA Boro Tuset Borredá PSOE
VILLANUA Luis Terrén Sanclemete PSOE
VILLANUEVA DE SIGENA José Jaime Castellón Bonet PSOE
YEBRA DE BASA José Antonio Lafragüeta Azón PSOE
YESERO Javier Campo Morlans PSOE
ZAIDIN María José Vicente Roy PP
MUNICIPIO NOMBRE 1º APELLIDO 2º APELLIDO PARTIDO POLÍTICO
ABABUJ Alfonso López Pastor EXISTE
ABEJUELA Mª Carmen Civera García PAR
AGUATON Juan Ramón Cardo Muñoz PSOE
AGUAVIVA Aitor Clemente Guillén IND
AGUILAR DE ALFAMBRA Vicente San Francisco Paricio PSOE
ALACON Ricardo Alquezar Albero EXISTE
ALBA DEL CAMPO José Herrero Palomar PP
ALBALATE DEL ARZOBISPO Celia Trullen Carbó PSOE
ALBARRACIN Daniel Ubeda Marti PAR
ALBENTOSA Yolanda Salvador Corella PSOE
ALCAINE Carlos Pardo Satorres EXISTE
ALCALA DE LA SELVA Mª Amparo Atienza Chisbert PAR
ALCAÑIZ  Miguel Ángel Esteban Serrano PP
ALCORISA Miguel Iranzo Hernández PP
ALFAMBRA José Manuel Monferrer Crerspo PP
ALIAGA Alberto Vicente Valero Martín PAR
ALLEPUZ Mª Isabel Fernández Plazas PAR
ALLOZA Marta Sancho Blasco PAR
ALLUEVA Mª Dolores Molina Bernad PP
ALMOHAJA Tomás Simón Domínguez PAR
ALOBRAS Luis Carlos Valero de la Merced PP
ALPEÑES Victor Marco Arnal PP
ANADON José César Burriel Guillén PP
ANDORRA Rafael Santiago Guía Marqués PSOE
ARCOS DE LAS SALINAS José Luis Alvir Martínez PP
ARENS DE LLEDO Fco. Javier Cortes Yáñez PSOE
ARGENTE Francisco Ramo Gimeno PSOE
ARIÑO Carlo Ros Monforte PSOE
AZAILA Adolfo Tesán Bielsa PSOE
BADENAS Samuel Sanmiguel Gurría PSOE
BAGUENA Pilar Rillo Rubio PAR
BAÑON José Angel Sancho Marco PAR
BARRACHINA Juan Carlos Burillo Fortún PP
BEA Víctor Nuño Planas PP
BECEITE Juan Enrique Celma Guimerá PP
BELLO Jaime Barrado Lidón PAR
BELMONTE DE SAN JOSE Alberto Bayod Camarero PSOE
BERGE Oscar Rubira Orta EXISTE
BEZAS Manuel Miguel Ortega Garzarán PAR
BLANCAS José Román Valenzuela Esteban PP
BLESA Joaquín Miguel Calvo Castro PP
BORDON Álvaro Jarque Cardona PAR
BRONCHALES David Hernández Domingo PP
BUEÑA Sergio Ibáñez Gimeno PSOE
BURBAGUENA Joaquín Peribáñez Peiró TU ARAGON
CABRA DE MORA Samuel Monleón Montesinos PAR
CALACEITE Juan Manuel Monclús Boira EXISTE
CALAMOCHA Manuel Randó López PSOE
CALANDA Alberto Herrero Bono PP
CALOMARDE Rodolfo Hernández Barrera PP
CAMAÑAS Vicente Gonzalvo Ros PAR
CAMARENA DE LA SIERRA Francisco Narro Buj PP
CAMARILLAS Rosa Cirugeda Buj PAR
CAMINREAL Joaquín Romero Sánchez PP
CANTAVIEJA Ricardo Altabás Tena PP
CAÑADA DE BENATANDUZ Ángel Eduardo López Buj PAR
CAÑADA DE VERICH, LA Francisco Javier Agut Aragonés PAR
CAÑADA VELLIDA Miguel Morte López PP
CAÑIZAR DEL OLIVAR Oscar Pérez Miguel PP
CASCANTE DEL RIO Francisco Pérez Pérez PP
CASTEJON DE TORNOS Francisco Calvo Vicente PAR
CASTEL DE CABRA Francisco Rodríguez Pérez PSOE
CASTELLAR, EL Rubén Aceves Martín PP
CASTELLOTE Raquel Benedí Becerra EXISTE
CASTELNOU Tomás Herrera Mariscal PAR
CASTELSERAS Pilar Arellano Mayayo PP
CEDRILLAS Javier Gómez Gómez PP
CELADAS Raquel Clemente Muñóz PP
CELLA Carmen Pobo Sánchez PP
CEROLLERA, LA Francisco Serrano Ballestero PSOE
CODOÑERA, LA Elena Bosque Boix PAR
CORBALAN Rogelio Dolz García PP
CORTES DE ARAGÓN Ana Belén Aparicio Flores PP
COSA Manuel Antonio Herrero Corredor EXISTE
CRETAS Fernando Javier Camps Juan PP
CRIVILLEN María Esther Bielsa Aced PP
CUBA, LA Félix Marín Andrés PSOE
CUBLA Jesús Milla Güemez PP
CUCALON José Vicente Herrera Lázaro PP
CUERVO, El David Alvaro Beltrán PSOE
CUEVAS DE ALMUDEN Jose Luis Gresa Juste CHA
CUEVAS LABRADAS Diego Ibañez Garfella PP
EJULVE Ovidio Ortín Albalate PP
ESCORIHUELA Milagros Giménez Marqués PAR
ESCUCHA Héctor García Redondo PSOE
ESTERCUEL Joaquín Lahoz Boltaña PSOE
FERRERUELA DE HUERVA Oscar Gracia Bello TU ARAGON
FONFRIA Eufemia Olga Lázaro García PSOE
FORMICHE ALTO José Luis Escriche Gargallo PAR
FORNOLES Javier Vidal Llorens PAR
FORTANETE Luis Gil Gil PSOE
FOZ-CALANDA Xavier Tarzán Cuartielles PSOE
FRESNEDA, LA José Ramón Gimeno Aguilar EXISTE
FRIAS DE ALBARRACIN David López Martínez PSOE
FUENFERRADA Rubén García Plumed PP
FUENTES CALIENTES Eduardo Pascual Lor EXISTE
FUENTES CLARAS Diego Hernández Bernal PAR
FUENTES DE RUBIELOS Luis Javier Catalán Villanueva EXISTE
FUENTESPALDA Nerea Caldú Gabalda PP
GALVE Francisco Sanguesa Gascón PSOE
GARGALLO Fco. Javier Gargallo Ramos PP
GEA DE ALBARRACIN Santiago Rodríguez Gracia PSOE
GINEBROSA, LA Germán Balaguer Rayo PAR
GRIEGOS Antonio Sancho Barberán PP
GUADALAVIAR Mariano Argües Navarro PP
GUDAR Alberto Izquierdo Vicente PAR
HIJAR Jesús Antonio Puyol Adell PP
HINOJOSA DE JARQUE Joaquín Ariño Gascón PSOE
HOZ DE LA VIEJA, LA Laura Royo Martínez PSOE
HUESA DEL COMUN Joaquina Teresa Juan Esteban PP
IGLESUELA DEL CID, LA Fernando Safont Alcón PSOE
JABALOYAS Oscar Castillo Murciano PAR
JARQUE DE LA VAL Manuel Nogueira Izquierdo PSOE
JATIEL Luis Javier Gómez Berned PSOE
JORCAS Román Izquierdo Feced PP
JOSA Marta Mateo Cano PSOE
LAGUERUELA Andreea Madalina Iorga PSOE
LANZUELA Daniel Pellejero Pausa PAR
LIBROS Raúl Arana Calomarde PP
LIDÓN Joaquín Juste Sanz PP
LINARES DE MORA Yolanda Sevilla Salvador PP
LLEDO Mª Teresa Crivillé Herrero PAR
LOSCOS Miguel Bailo Lázaro PP
MAICAS Fco. Javier Rodrigo Martínez PP
MANZANERA Celia Durbán Solaz PP
MARTIN DEL RIO Manuel del Rio Burriel PSOE
MAS DE LAS MATAS María Ariño Ejarque PSOE
MATA DE LOS OLMOS, LA Silvia Inés Gimeno Gascón PSOE
MAZALEON Rosa Mª Orona Nieto PP
MEZQUITA DE JARQUE Herminio Rufino Sáncho Iñiguez PSOE
MIRAMBEL Mª Carmen Soler Monfort PSOE
MIRAVETE DE LA SIERRA José Listo Simón PP
MOLINOS David Ferrer Royo IND
MONFORTE DE MOYUELA Paula Delmás Biel PP
MONREAL DEL CAMPO Carlos Redón Sánchez PP
MONROYO Miguel Gascón PP
MONTALBAN Carlos Sánchez Boix PP
MONTEAGUDO DEL CASTILLO Luis Ignacio Lozano Cabañero PP
MONTERDE DE ALBARRACIN Magin Galera Mele PP
MORA DE RUBIELOS Hugo Arquímedes Ríos Navarro PAR
MOSCARDON Manuel Murciano Vicente PAR
MOSQUERUELA Alba Lucea Papaseit PSOE
MUNIESA José Luis Iranzo Morales PP
NOGUERA DE ALBARRACIN Juan Diego Puerto Lozano PP
NOGUERAS Francisco Royo Serrano PAR
NOGUERUELAS Isabel Mª  Alajarín Piñero PSOE
OBON José Angel Villuendas Morales PAR
ODON Fco. Javier Hernández Collado PAR
OJOS NEGROS Rafael Jesús Esteban Sebastián PSOE
OLBA Federico Martín Fuertes PSOE
OLIETE Rogelio Villanueva Lázaro TU ARAGON
OLMOS, LOS Nuria Espallargas Carceller PAR
ORIHUELA DEL TREMEDAL Rafael Samper Miguel PAR
ORRIOS Juan Montón Campos PP
PALOMAR DE ARROYOS Ramiro Beltrán García PAR
PANCRUDO Julián Sancho Pérez PAR
PARRAS DE CASTELLOTE, LAS Fco. Javier Trullenque Sánchez PAR
PEÑARROYA DE TASTAVINS Ricardo Blanch Albesa PAR
PERACENSE Manuel Bugeda Doñate PAR
PERALEJOS Carlos López Latorre PAR
PERALES DEL ALFAMBRA Manuel Polo Iñigo PSOE
PITARQUE Rosario García Fandos PAR
PLOU Pedro Lou Rubio PAR
POBO, EL Jose Gabriel Pérez Casa PP
PORTELLADA, LA Carmen Victoria Serrat Gracia PP
POZONDON Mario Cáceres Perea PP
POZUEL DEL CAMPO Adrián Rubio Marco PAR
PUEBLA DE HIJAR, LA Pedro Bello Martínez IU
PUEBLA DE VALVERDE, LA Mª Angeles Izquierdo Escuder PP
PUERTOMINGALVO Manuel Zafón Julián PSOE
RAFALES José Ramón Arrufat Gauchola PAR
RILLO José Javier Gascón Benedicto PAR
RIODEVA Alfredo Soriano Rios PSOE
RODENAS José Antonio Nicolás Soriano PSOE
ROYUELA Lorenzo Blesa Caballero PAR
RUBIALES José Antonio Soriano Garzón PP
RUBIELOS DE LA CERIDA Juan José Ramo Cervera PAR
RUBIELOS DE MORA Angel Gracia Lucía PSOE
SALCEDILLO Alejandro Mainar Benitez PP
SALDON Raúl Romero Romero PP
SAMPER DE CALANDA Alfonso Manuel Pérez Ornaque PSOE
SAN AGUSTIN Daniel Riera Bau PAR
SAN MARTIN DEL RIO Sheila Serrano López PP
SANTA CRUZ DE NOGUERAS Fco. José Marteles García VOX
SANTA EULALIA DEL CAMPO Carmen Maorad Úbeda PP
SARRION Estefanía Doñate Adán PP
SEGURA DE LOS BAÑOS José Antonio Martín Belles PSOE
SENO Raquel Belles Belles PAR
SINGRA José Javier Fuertes  Clavero PP
TERRIENTE Victoriano Jordán Codes PAR
TERUEL Emma Buj Sánchez PP
TORIL Y MASEGOSO José Luis García Gil PSOE
TORMON Francisco Mora Valero PP
TORNOS Ricardo Rodrigo Luna PSOE
TORRALBA DE LOS SISONES Florencio Cebrián Martín PP
TORRE DE ARCAS Luis Vicente Las Marías Martín PSOE
TORRE DE LAS ARCAS Mª Teresa Gamarra Chopo PSOE
TORRE DEL COMPTE Fco. Amador Celma Granja EXISTE
TORRE LOS NEGROS Manuel Agustín Gambaro Royo PP
TORRECILLA DE ALCAÑIZ José Miguel Celma Belmonte PP
TORRECILLA DEL REBOLLAR Bernardino Losilla Pina PP
TORRELACARCEL Natalia Blanco Rodríguez PSOE
TORREMOCHA DE JILOCA Santiago Marco Sánchez PP
TORRES DE ALBARRACIN Andrés Martínez Martínez PAR
TORREVELILLA Carlos Eugenio Martín Silvestre PSOE
TORRIJAS Mª Inés Villareal López PAR
TORRIJO DEL CAMPO Yolanda Abad Martín PAR
TRAMACASTIEL Eduardo Silverio Miguel Repullés PSOE
TRAMACASTILLA Virginia Garrido Domingo EXISTE
TRONCHON Roberto Rabaza Grau PAR
URREA DE GAEN Silvia Blasco Casorrán PSOE
UTRILLAS Joaquín Moreno Latorre EXISTE
VALACLOCHE Mª Carmen Rabanate Moreno ARAGONESES
VALBONA Diego Edo Agustín PP
VALDEALGORFA Mª Reyes Gimeno Cuella PP
VALDECUENCA Joaquín Pérez Royuela PP
VALDELINARES Pedro José García Miravete PP
VALDELTORMO José Gabriel Alcober Villa PP
VALDERROBRES Carlos Luis Boné Amela PP
VALJUNQUERA Susana Traver Piquer PSOE
VALLECILLO, EL Oscar Giménez Muñoz PAR
VEGUILLAS DE LA SIERRA Amalio Murciano Soriano PP
VILLAFRANCA DEL CAMPO Miguel Ángel Navarro Vicente PP
VILLAHERMOSA DEL CAMPO José Antonio Ramo Aparicio PAR
VILLANUEVA DEL REBOLLAR Nicolás López Palomar PAR
VILLAR DEL COBO José Miguel Aspas Cutanda PP
VILLAR DEL SALZ Jesús Latasa Royo PAR
VILLARLUENGO Juan Ramón Tena Balfagón PAR
VILLARQUEMADO Federico Serrano Paricio PSOE
VILLARROYA DE LOS PINARES Iván Ernesto Villarroya Martínez PP
VILLASTAR Luis Antonio Martín Romero CHA
VILLEL José María Pérez Serrano PP
VINACEITE Luis Javier Ezquerra Artigas PSOE
VISIEDO Yolanda Ibañez Fernández PP
VIVEL DEL RIO MARTIN Enrique Gadea Royo PSOE
ZOMA, LA Aitor Lozano Gacón EXISTE
MUNICIPIO NOMBRE 1º APELLIDO 2º APELLIDO PARTIDO POLÍTICO
ABANTO Mª Angeles Sebastián Peiró PP
ACERED Conrado Sicilia García PP
AGON Francisco Giménez Lahuerta PSOE
AGUARON Lucio Cucalón Bernal PSOE
AGUILON David Dionis Oliván EXISTE
AINZON Paula Cruz Aranda IND
ALADREN Rosana Moreno Murillo PSOE
ALAGON Jesús Gustrán Villa IND
ALARBA Gonzalo Guerrero Piqueras PP
ALBERITE DE SAN JUAN Manuel Alcega Dominguez PP
ALBETA Pedro Joaquín Morales Espligares PSOE
ALBORGE Mª Lucía Insa Catalán CHA
ALCALA DE EBRO José Miguel Achón Lozano PSOE
ALCALA DE MONCAYO Jesús Melero Ledesma EXISTE
ALCONCHEL DE ARIZA Juan Carlos Saez Bendicho PSOE
ALDEHUELA DE LIESTOS Arcadio Muñoz Muñoz PP
ALFAJARIN José Tomás Pueyo Continente PP
ALFAMEN Juan José Redondo Aínsa PSOE
ALFORQUE Alberto García Giménez PP
ALHAMA DE ARAGON María PIlar Marco Cebolla Tu Aragón
ALMOCHUEL Angel Gascón Moliner IND
ALMOLDA, LA Montserrat Ordovas Calvera PSOE
ALMONACID DE LA CUBA José Enrique Martínez Marco PP
ALMONACID DE LA SIERRA Francisco Compes Martínez PSOE
ALMUNIA DE DOÑA GODINA, LA Ángel Noé Latorre Casao PP
ALPARTIR Felix  Ángel Navarro Serrano PSOE
AMBEL Mª Paula Trívez Herranz IND
ANENTO Enrique Cartiel Montalvo PSOE
ANIÑON José Manuel Sebastián Roy PSOE
AÑON DE MONCAYO José Mª Vijuesca Ledesma PAR
ARANDA DE MONCAYO José Javier Jordán Marquina PP
ARANDIGA Dabi Pérez Hérnandez CHA
ARDISA Jesús Torralba Marco PSOE
ARIZA José Carlos Tirado Ballano PSOE
ARTIEDA Luis Solana Garcés CHA
ASIN Rogelio Garcés Burguete PSOE
ATEA Saúl Herrero Lorente EXISTE
ATECA Ramón Cristóbal Júdez PSOE
AZUARA Joaquín Alconchel Fleta PSOE
BADULES Juan Carlos Herrero Gonzalvo PP
BAGUES José Alberto Pérez Petroch PSOE
BALCONCHAN Jesús Sanz Bello PSOE
BARBOLES Jose Maria Sanz Bolsa PP
BARDALLUR José Miguel Domínguez Santos CHA
BELCHITE Carmelo Pérez Diez PP
BELMONTE DE GRACIAN José Carlos Pérez Cubero TU ARAGON
BERDEJO Fernando Escribano Rubio PSOE
BERRUECO Mª Carmen Ballestín Gimeno EXISTE
BIEL José Ignacio García Sánchez TU ARAGON
BIJUESCA Angel Marín Rubio PSOE
BIOTA Ezequiel Marco Elorri PSOE
BISIMBRE Pedro Antonio Royo Gabás PP
BOQUIÑENI Raquel Coscolla Almau PP
BORDALBA Angel Caballero Renieblas TU ARAGON
BORJA Eduardo Arilla Pablo PSOE
BOTORRITA José Mª Castillo Vicente PSOE
BREA DE ARAGON Raúl García Asensio PP
BUBIERCA Antonio Borque Cubero TU ARAGON
BUJARALOZ Darío Villagrasa Villagrasa PSOE
BULBUENTE Carlos Romanos García PSOE
BURETA Roberto Sánchez Martínez PSOE
BURGO DE EBRO, EL Vicente Miguel Royo Martínez PSOE
BUSTE, EL José Angel Villalba Ruíz PP
CABAÑAS DE EBRO Pedro Sanz Placed PP
CABOLAFUENTE Angel Soler Atance PSOE
CADRETE José Bellido Muniesa PP
CALATAYUD José Manuel Aranda Lassa PP
CALATORAO David Felipe Lallana PSOE
CALCENA Mariano Miguel San Claudio PSOE
CALMARZA José Vicente Monge Escolano PSOE
CAMPILLO DE ARAGON José Antonio Alonso Alonso TU ARAGON
CARENAS José Vidal Casado Pomareta PP
CARIÑENA Sergio Ortíz Gutiérrez PSOE
CASPE AnaMª Jarque Garcés PP
CASTEJON DE ALARBA Leonardo Baquedano Herrero PP
CASTEJON DE LAS ARMAS Fco. José Melendo Colás PP
CASTEJON DE VALDEJASA Rafael Oca Bernad PP
CASTILISCAR Mercedes Villacampa Gil PSOE
CERVERA DE LA CAÑADA Tania Pradanos Cigüela PP
CERVERUELA Aurelio Andrés Cebollada PAR
CETINA Hilario González Velázquez PSOE
CHIPRANA Fco. Javier Nicolás García PP
CHODES Carlos Javier Liarte Cuartero PSOE
CIMBALLA Cecilio Roy Enguita PP
CINCO OLIVAS Miguel Ángel García Bellido PSOE
CLARES DE RIBOTA Rubén Felipe Soriano PP
CODO Raúl Cuevas Larrosa PP
CODOS Emilio Camino Lorente PSOE
CONTAMINA José Mª Morente Arcos PP
COSUENDA Luis Alberto Cebrián Millán PP
CUARTE DE HUERVA Elena Lacalle Oreja PP
CUBEL Francisco Manuel Pardos León PP
CUERLAS, LAS Ana Felisa Torrijo López ARAGÓN EXISTE
DAROCA Miguel García Cortés PP
EJEA DE LOS CABALLEROS Teresa Ladrero Parral PSOE
EMBID DE ARIZA Joaquín Mariscal Horna PSOE
ENCINACORBA MºBelén Berdejo Guillén PSOE
EPILA Jesús Bazán Sanz PSOE
ERLA José Manuel Angoy Trullenque PSOE
ESCATRON Fco. Juan Abad Bascuas PSOE
FABARA Juan Jesús Villalba Forner EXISTE
FARLETE Héctor Azara Fustero TU ARAGON
FAYON Roberto Casbistany Díaz PP
FAYOS, LOS José Ángel Alonso Coloma PP
FIGUERUELAS Luis Bertol Moreno PP
FOMBUENA Carlos Jaime Mainar Ullate PSOE
FRAGO, EL José Ramón Reyes Luna CHA
FRASNO, EL Julián Vicen Carnicer PP
FRESCANO Jorge Cuartero de los Ríos PP
FUENDEJALON Javier Tolosa Jaime PSOE
FUENDETODOS Enrique Salueña Mateo TU ARAGON
FUENTES DE EBRO Mª.Pilar Palacín Miguel PSOE
FUENTES DE JILOCA Rosana Perruca Remartínez PP
GALLOCANTA Luis Javier Mañas Ballestín EXISTE
GALLUR Mª Pilar Capdevila Manero PSOE
GELSA Mª Isabel Álvarez Serón IND
GODOJOS Santiago Cebolla Yagüe PSOE
GOTOR José Angel Calvo Ayora PSOE
GRISEL Javier Martínez Durán TU ARAGON
GRISEN Marcos Lahoz Amo PSOE
HERRERA DE LOS NAVARROS Enrique Felices Serrano PP
IBDES Ramón Duce Maestro PSOE
ILLUECA José Javier Vicente Inés PAR
ISUERRE Luis Javier Egea Bezunartea CHA
JARABA Felicidad Pérez Sicilia PP
JARQUE DE MONCAYO Mª Carmen Serrano Tejedor PSOE
JAULIN Mª Pilar Burdio Planas TU ARAGON
JOYOSA, LA Jesús Manuel Ochoa Murcia PP
LAGATA Fco. Javier Lázaro Gómez PSOE
LANGA DEL CASTILLO Pascual Salvador Quilez PP
LAYANA Jesús Gay Cortés IND
LECERA Victor Manuel de la Sierra Tabuenca PP
LECHON Jesús López Traid PP
LECIÑENA Andrés Picazo Seral PSOE
LETUX Miguel Sanz Ansón PSOE
LITAGO Rafael Ávila Peña PSOE
LITUENIGO Clara García Pellicer PP
LOBERA DE ONSELLA José Antonio Olivas Martínez PSOE
LONGARES Miguel Jaime Angós CHA
LONGAS Miguel Angel Nieto Sandoval Campos PP
LUCENA DE JALON José Mª Julve Larraz PSOE
LUCENI Ana Mª Arellano Badía PSOE
LUESIA Jaime Lacosta Aragués IND
LUESMA Juan Mainar Pardos PP
LUMPIAQUE Jesús Martínez Gil PP
LUNA Luis Miguel Casajús Ciudad PSOE
MAELLA Maria Elena Bondía Pinos PP
MAGALLON Esteban Lagota Lázaro IND
MAINAR Mª Lina Hernando Peinado PAR
MALANQUILLA Ernesto Marín Nievas PP
MALEJAN Juan José Ruíz Lahuerta PSOE
MALLEN Rubén Marco Armingol IND
MALON Ana Carmen Calavia Lahera PSOE
MALUENDA Mª Carmen Herrero Abián TU ARAGON
MANCHONES Francisco Pardillos Marín PP
MARA Javier Fco. Peiró Ruiz PSOE
MARIA DE HUERVA Joaquín Calleja Romero PP
MARRACOS Antonio Márquez Torralba TU ARAGON
MEDIANA DE ARAGON Luis Ángel Blacso Mainar IND
MEQUINENZA Antonio Sanjuán Soler PSOE
MESONES DE ISUELA José Antonio Sisamón Marco PP
MEZALOCHA Yolanda Martínez Muñoz TU ARAGON
MIANOS Fco. Javier Samitier García CHA
MIEDES DE ARAGON Elisabeth Sánchez Guzman PP
MONEGRILLO Alejandro Laguna Martínez PSOE
MONEVA Luis Martín Mareca PP
MONREAL DE ARIZA Angeles Lozano Burgos PP
MONTERDE José Gracia Ruiz PP
MONTON José Ángel Lecumberri S´ñanchez PP
MORATA DE JALON Luis Velilla Sancho IND
MORATA DE JILOCA Miguel Langa Pardos TU ARAGON
MORES Mª Azucena Lozano Serrano PP
MOROS Manuel Morte García PSOE
MOYUELA José Antonio Sánchez Tirado PSOE
MOZOTA Romualdo Romeo Royo TU ARAGON
MUEL Israel Remón Bazan PSOE
MUELA, LA Adrián Tello Gimeno CHA
MUNEBREGA José Félix Lajusticia Rubio PAR
MURERO Santiago Mingote García PP
MURILLO DE GALLEGO Juan Carlos López Tisaire PSOE
NAVARDUN Leire Mendibe Gil CHA
NIGÜELLA Cintia Liarte Marín CHA
NOMBREVILLA José Lafuente Arnal PP
NONASPE Fernando Edmundo Taberner Salvador PP
NOVALLAS Pedro Luis Lapuente Aranda PSOE
NOVILLAS Abel Ulises Vera Irún PP
NUEVALOS Manuel Peiró Corbacho PSOE
NUEZ DE EBRO Emilio José Ferrero Arias PP
OLVES Iluminada Ustero Pérez PP
ORCAJO Pedro Luis Aparicio Ramiro PSOE
ORERA Juan Luis Gómez García PSOE
ORES Francisco Auria Idoipe PSOE
OSEJA Fco. Javier Lorente García PAR
OSERA DE EBRO Enrique Gómez López TU ARAGON
PANIZA Jose Manuel Cebrián Sánchez IND
PARACUELLOS DE JILOCA José Ignacio Gallego Durán PSOE
PARACUELLOS DE LA RIBERA Mª Pilar Sánchez Monreal TU ARAGON
PASTRIZ José Miguel Ezquerra Calvo PP
PEDROLA Manuela Berges Barreras PSOE
PEDROSAS, LAS Joaquín Ángel Gordón Castillo PP
PERDIGUERA José Manuel Usón Alcubierre PP
PIEDRATAJADA Maria Paz Banzo Torralba PSOE
PINA DE EBRO Pablo Blanquet Abós PP
PINSEQUE José Ignacio Andrés Ginto PSOE
PINTANOS, LOS Francisca Herranz Sáez PP
PLASENCIA DE JALON Fco. Javier Pérez Santos PSOE
PLEITAS José Luis Blanco Ibáñez PP
PLENAS Mª Reyes Gracia Luño PP
POMER Millán Martínez Modrego PP
POZUEL DE ARIZA Mª Encarnación Bermúdez Granada IU
POZUELO DE ARAGON José Jerónimo Gracia Martínez PP
PRADILLA DE EBRO Raúl Moncin Carcas PSOE
PUEBLA DE ALBORTON Jesús Naval Alconchel PP
PUEBLA DE ALFINDEN, LA Mª Pilar Villanueva Campaña PP
PUENDELUNA José Antonio Martínez Ibor PSOE
PURUJOSA Mª Carmen Clemente Sanjuán PSOE
QUINTO Jesús Morales Lleixa PSOE
REMOLINOS Alfredo Zaldivar Tris PSOE
RETASCON Ana Isabel Montejano Marquina PAR
RICLA Ignacio Gutiérrez Carnicer PSOE
ROMANOS David Raúl Tomás Pardos PSOE
RUEDA DE JALON José Miguel Echeverria Dominguez PP
RUESCA Manuel Monge Barranco IU
SABIÑAN Ignacio Marcuello Casorrán PP
SADABA Juan Antonio Navarro Lizondo PP
SALILLAS DE JALON Juan Carlos Ereza Crespo PP
SALVATIERRA DE ESCA Juan Carlos Bescós Ansó PSOE
SAMPER DEL SALZ Alberto Gómez Moliner PP
SAN MARTIN DE LA VIRGEN DE MONCAYO Jacob Ramirez Mora PP
SAN MATEO DE GALLEGO José Manuel González Arruga PSOE
SANTA CRUZ DE GRÍO Alfredo Castillo Catalán PP
SANTA CRUZ DE MONCAYO Alberto Val Dúcar PP
SANTA EULALIA DE GALLEGO José Antonio Casaucau Morlans TU ARAGON
SANTED Eduardo Pardos Enguita PP
SASTAGO Jorge Casanova Anglés PP
SEDILES Mª Carmen Pablo Turia PSOE
SESTRICA Miguel Pinilla Embid PAR
SIERRA DE LUNA José María Lambán Pérez TU ARAGON
SIGÜES Eduardo Abadía Mainer TU ARAGON
SISAMON Miguel Angel Polo López PP
SOBRADIEL Ainhoa Gracia Cameo ARAGONESES
SOS DEL REY CATOLICO Mª José Navarro Lafita PSOE
TABUENCA Miguel Angel Vela Oro CHA
TALAMANTES José Julian Domínguez Ibáñez PSOE
TARAZONA Pedro Antonio Jaray Artasona PP
TAUSTE Miguel Angel Francés Carbonel PP
TERRER Tomás José Escolano Serrano PP
TIERGA Adrián de la Mella Chueca PSOE
TOBED Juan Antonio Sánchez Quero PSOE
TORRALBA DE LOS FRAILES Esteban García Gálvez PP
TORRALBA DE RIBOTA Diego Percebal Marco CHA
TORRALBILLA César Hernández Saz PSOE
TORREHERMOSA Pascual García Alonso PSOE
TORRELAPAJA José Mª Martínez Rubio PP
TORRELLAS Mª Pilar Pérez Lapuente PSOE
TORRES DE BERRELLEN Mercedes Trébol Bartos PSOE
TORRIJO DE LA CAÑADA Ana Cristina Aparicio Baez PSOE
TOSOS Luís Miguel García Simón PSOE
TRASMOZ Jesús Andía Berna PP
TRASOBARES José Mª Chueca Gascón PSOE
UNCASTILLO Teresa Pueyo Canales PSOE
UNDUES DE LERDA Mario Córdoba Martins IND
URREA DE JALON Carmen Lázaro Domínguez PP
URRIES Armando Soria Bueno CHA
USED Fernando Sánchez Hernández EXISTE
UTEBO Mª Jesús Sariñena Anchelergues PP
VAL DE SAN MARTIN Mª Pilar Abad Santos PP
VALDEHORNA Alberto Lavilla Pascual PSOE
VALMADRID Alfredo López Arnal PP
VALPALMAS José Lafuente Dieste PP
VALTORRES Noelia Sánchez Gil CHA
VELILLA DE EBRO Mª Rosario Gómez Puyoles PAR
VELILLA DE JILOCA Mª Angeles Ruiz López PSOE
VERA DE MONCAYO  Ángel Bornel Melero PP
VIERLAS Daniel González Gilaberte PP
VILLADOZ Mª Ascensión Giménez Santolaria PSOE
VILLAFELICHE Agustín Caro Esteban PSOE
VILLAFRANCA DE EBRO Volga Francisca Ramírez Gámiz TU ARAGON
VILLALBA DE PEREJIL Miguel Angel Gimeno Garcia PP
VILLALENGUA Ana Isabel Villar Lechón PSOE
VILLAMAYOR DE GALLEGO José Luis Montero Lostao CHA
VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO Mariano Javier Marcén Castán IND
VILLANUEVA DE HUERVA Felipe Gómez Fauré PSOE
VILLANUEVA DE JILOCA Basilia Torres Cuadrado CHA
VILLAR DE LOS NAVARROS Miguel Ángel García Abuelo EXISTE
VILLARREAL DE HUERVA Mª Rosario Lázaro Marín PSOE
VILLARROYA DE LA SIERRA Eugenio Torrubia Acón PSOE
VILLARROYA DEL CAMPO José Carlos Franco Sediles PP
VILUEÑA. LA Jesús Pallarés Alcusón PP
VISTABELLA Juan José Gasca Orós PSOE
ZAIDA, LA Celso Antonio Vallespín Ramón PSOE
ZARAGOZA Natalia Chueca Muñoz PP
ZUERA José Manuel Salazar Salas PSOE